HP AJ716A PDF

8Gb SW SFP (AJA). 8Gb LWkm SFP (AJA). 8Gb LWL 25KM (AWA) . 4Gb FC Media (Compatible with 1GbE ports). 4Gb SW SFP (AJA). Buy AJA HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW. with Free ground day shipping and great. 8 GBP s SFP fibre channel transceiver module. LC connector. Ideal for HP – or BROCADE FC SAN switches. 8 GB – short wave nm. SFP fibre channel.

Author: Tauk Fenrihn
Country: China
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Literature
Published (Last): 21 December 2004
Pages: 470
PDF File Size: 11.72 Mb
ePub File Size: 8.41 Mb
ISBN: 570-6-65667-139-9
Downloads: 97082
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Fenrilabar

Fulfillment by Amazon FBA is a service we offer sellers that lets them store their products in Amazon’s fulfillment centers, and we directly pack, ship, and provide customer service for these products. Something we hope you’ll especially enjoy: If you’re a seller, Fulfillment by Amazon can help you increase your sales.

We invite you to learn more about Fulfillment by Amazon. Please hl sure that aj716aa are posting in the form of a question. Share Facebook Twitter Pinterest. Loading recommendations for this item Item is in your Cart. View Cart Proceed to checkout. Sorry, we’re having trouble showing recommendations right now. Please try again later.

Only 11 left in stock – order soon. Turn on 1-Click ordering for this browser. Other Sellers on Amazon. Have one to sell? Image Unavailable Image not available for Color: Be the first to review this item. Download Alexa for your Windows 10 PC for free. Experience the convenience of Alexa, now on your PC. Customers who viewed this item also viewed.

  KROLOWIE PRZEKLECI PDF

Page 1 of 1 Start over Page 1 of 1. Customers also shopped for. Special offers and product promotions Buy Used and Save: Buy with confidence as the condition of this item and its timely delivery are guaranteed under the “Amazon A-to-z Guarantee”. See all Used offers. Terms and conditions apply. See offer for details.

HP AJA SFP+,8GBASE-SR SFP+ nm m Optical Transceiver

Don’t see what you’re looking for? There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later. Product information Technical Details. National Stock Number You may return any new computer purchased from Amazon. Any returned computer that is damaged through customer misuse, is missing parts, or is in unsellable condition due to customer tampering will result in the customer being charged a higher restocking fee based on the condition of the product. New, used, and refurbished products purchased from Marketplace vendors are subject to the returns policy of the individual vendor.

HP Aja SW 8g B-series FC SFP Transceiver Module | eBay

For warranty information about this product, please click here. Feedback If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?

  ANDREA CAMILLERI DENTRO IL LABIRINTO PDF

Would you like to tell us about a lower price?

See questions and answers. Share your thoughts with other customers. Write a customer review.

Pages with related products. See and discover other items: There’s a problem loading this menu right now. Learn more about Amazon Prime. Get fast, free shipping with Amazon Prime. Get to Know Us. English Choose a language for shopping. Be the first to review this item 0. Amazon Music Stream millions of songs. Amazon Advertising Find, attract, and engage customers. Amazon Drive Cloud storage from Amazon.

Alexa Actionable Analytics for the Web. AmazonGlobal Ship Orders Internationally.

Amazon Inspire Digital Educational Resources. Amazon Rapids Fun stories for kids on the go. Amazon Restaurants Food delivery from local restaurants. ComiXology Thousands of Digital Comics. East Dane Designer Men’s Fashion.

HP AJ716A 8gb Short Wave B-series Fiber Channel SFP Product ZY

Shopbop Designer Fashion Brands. Withoutabox Submit to Film Festivals. Amazon Renewed Refurbished products with a warranty.

Amazon Second Chance Pass it on, trade it in, give it a second life.